Opens

 



19ème Open



Le 2 avril 2018





LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

 

NB

NOM

PRENOM

1

AISSA

Tomas

2

AISSA

Younes

3

BAGNIS

René

4

BALLE

Gautier

5

BANESSY

Jean-Yves

6

BAZILE

Frédéric

7

BIDAULT

Jules

8

BONNET

Brandon

9

BONNET

Christophe

10

CALATAYUD

Patrick

11

CARAGLIO

Alain

12

CARVALO

Ruy

13

CAVACIUTI

Thibault

14

CAZELLES

Sandrine

15

CHABAUD

Bernard

16

CHOMIENNE

Eric

17

COLLAR

Julian

18

CRISCIONE

Léandre

19

CRISCIONE

Mael

20

DELAVAL

Jean-Marc

21

DIALLO

Lionel

22

DORET

Matthieu

23

DOS ANJOS

Jérémy

24

DUPRE

Sylvie

25

DULAS

Cédric

26

DURA

Léo

27

EL ADLANI

Brahim

28

FERRE

Françis

29

FERRIER

Emmanuelle

30

FERRIERE

Raynald

31

FLORINEDA

Pascal

32

GALIANA

Patrick

33

GARCIA

Didier

34

GAROFALO

Thierry

35

GAYET

Catherine

36

GRIGORIEV

Grigorie

37

HAMMOUDA

Najib

38

HAMMOUDA

Samy

39

HARISTOY

Kévin

40

HARISTOY

Michael

41

HERNANDEZ

Cyril

42

JACKSON

Gaby

43

JACQUETTI

Lucas

44

JOUANNEAU

Grégoire

45

LAFFITE

Tristan

46

LEGROS

Jérôme

47

LENNE

Baptiste

48

LENNE

Romain

49

LEVEAU

Thierry

50

LOURDIN

Nicolas

51

LOURDIN

Stéphane

52

MANKOWSKI

Simon

53

MASFRANCKX

Allan

54

MASFRANCKX

Roger

55

MEDGAD

Michael

56

MENDIZABAL

J-Michel

57

MUGUET

Raynald

58

N’DOYE

Guilé

59

N’DOYE

Nicolas

60

NOBILI

Michèle

61

PEDRONA

Guillaume

62

PEREZ

JeanPierre

63

PINSTON

Rémy

64

PLASSIER

Thibault

65

PRAT

Philippe

66

RABETEAUD

Hugo

67

SAN MARTIN

Patrick

68

SAVOCA

J.Philippe

69

SCOTTO

Jean-Yves

70

STOLL

Philippe

71

THOMAS

Vincent

72

THOMAS

Quentin

73

TISSOT

Pascal

74

TURCHET

Laetitia

75

TURCHET

Philippe

76

VASSEUR

Jérôme

77

VASSEUR

Léandro

78

VAUTHIER

Flora

79

VIGO

Cyril




































PALMARES 2018


OPEN


1.HAMMOUDA Samy (HYERES)

2.SAN MARTIN Patrick (HYERES)

3.DOS ANJOS Jérémy (TOULON)

4.GRIGORIEV Grigorie (HYERES)

5.LAFFITE Tristan (SIX-FOURS)

6.LEVEAU Thierry (SIX-FOURS)   

7.PRAT Philippe (HYERES)

8.BALLE Gautier (TOULON)


TABLEAU HANDI ASSIS

1.PEDRONA Guillaume (TOULON)

2.FERRIER Emmanuelle (HYERES)

3.MENDIZABAL Jean-Michel (HYERES)    

4.PEREZ Jean-Yves (ANTIBES)

5.THOMAS Vincent (HYERES)

6.TURCHET Philippe (VILLENEUVE)

7.DULAS Cédric (HYERES)

8.VAUTHIER Flora (ANTIBES)




TABLEAU HANDI DEBOUT



1.BANESSY Jean-Yves (VILLENEUVE)

2.DIALLO Lionel (LA GARDE)

3.CHABAUD Bernard (HYERES)

4.GAYET Catherine (ECHIROLLES)

5.CARVALO Ruy (TOULON)

6.GALIANA Patrick (HYERES)

7.BAGNIS René (HYERES)

8.FERRE François (HYERES) 



TABLEAU NON LICENCIES


1.LOURDIN Stéphane (TOULON)

2.JOUANNEAU Grégoire (HYERES)

3.LOURDIN Nicolas (TOULON)

4.BIDAULT Jules (TOULON)

5.PRAT Philippe (HYERES)

6.AISSA Thomas (TOULON)

7.N’DOYE Nicolas (HYERES)

8.SAVOCA Jean-Philippe (LA VALETTE)




TABLEAU 5-6




1.JACQUETTI Lucas (TOULON)

2.VIGO Cyril (HYERES)

3.CAVACIUTI Thibault (LA GARDE)

4.PLASSIER Thibault (TOULON)

5.HAMMOUDA Najib (HYERES)

6.CRISCIONE Mael (HYERES)

7.MASFRANCKX Roger (LA VALETTE)

8.NOBILI Michèle (VENELLES)




TABLEAU 7-9



1.STOLL Philippe (LA CRAU)

2.GREGORIEV Grigorie (HYERES)

3.BALLE Gautier (TOULON)

4.LEGROS Jérôme (HYERES)



                              TABLEAU 10-12



1.RABETAUD Hugo (TOULON)

2.COLLAR Julian (TOULON)

3.HAMMOUDA Samy (HYERES)

4.SAN MARTIN Patrick (HYERES)