Opens

 

10ème Open

Le 13 avril 2009


LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

       

1

ADDAHMANI

Soufiane

2

AHAMADA

Ibrahim

3

ANTONINI

Nicolas

4

ANTONINI

Stéphane

5

ASMUS

Frédéric

6

AZZAZ

Il-Ilyesse

7

BAL

Michel

8

BERARD

Kevin

9

BONNET

Christophe

10

BOUILLET

Philippe

11

BREMOND

Alain

12

BOUKORTT

Kader

13

CANONE

Séverine

14

CAZELLES

Sandrine

15

CHASSIN

Gérard

16

CHERON

Thibault

17

CLOT

Geneviève

18

COIGNAT

Jonathan

19

COLIN

Jacky

20

DAL-PAN

Emmanuel

21

DAUPHIN

Eric

22

DAUPHIN

Lilian

23

DESMARETZ

Louis

24

DIALLO

Lionel

25

DIEZ

Quentin

26

DONCK

Elisabeth

27

DULAS

Cédric

28

EL OUATIKI

Attman

29

ESPI

Philippe

30

FALARZ

Thomas

31

FERRIER

Emmanuell

32

FIASTRE

Jean-Pierr

33

FLORINEDA

Pascal

34

FRAU

Alexandre

35

GABRY

Michel

36

GALIANA

Patrick

37

GAUTIER

Benoît

38

GAY

Valérie

39

GRAAL

Michael

40

GRESSET

Olivier

41

HANOUF

Hocine

42

HIVERNAT

Jonathan

43

JACQUETTE

 

44

JOLY

Olivier

45

KERMORGANT

Léo

46

LANNELUC

Kévin

47

LAUZE

Jean-Luc

48

LEOTY

Luc

49

LOURDIN

Alexandre

50

LOURDIN

Emmanuel

51

LOURDIN

Matis

52

LOURDIN

Sébastien

53

MANKOWSKY

Simon

54

MARTIN

Danièle

55

MATTIO

David

56

MENDIZABAL

Jean-Miche

57

MROZEK

Aymeric

58

MUHL

Patrick

59

NETH

Kevin

60

NETH

Vothanna

61

NURDIN

Michel

62

OREGGIA

Michel

63

PALASSE

Stéphanie

64

PETIT

Christelle

65

PRAT

Philippe

66

PRIEUR

Marc

67

RAY

Frédéric

68

RIMBAULT

Pierre

69

RODRIGUEZ

Andreas

70

ROERE

Angela

71

RONCHI

Laurent

72

RUCKEDUSCH

Mathieu

73

SUPPA

J.Jacques

74

THOMAS

Vincent

75

VEZZARO

Olivier



                                     






















PALMARES 2009

           OPEN            

       
 
       1. NETH Vothanna (HYERES)
       2. ESPI Philippe (LYON)
       3. VEZZARO Olivier (CARQUEIRANNE)
       4.
NURDIN Michel (LA CRAU)
       5. DAUPHIN Lilian (HYERES)
       6. 
LANNELUC Kevin (LA SEYNE)
       7. DESMARETZ Lilian
       8. MATTIO David (
LA SEYNE)
TABLEAU HANDI ASSIS 


      
       1. ESPI Philippe (LYON)
       2. GRESSET Olivier (HYERES)       
       3.
MUHL Patrick (SALON)
       4. ASMUS Frédéric (AIX EN PROVENCE)
           5. CLOT Geneviève (AIX EN PROVENCE)
       6. FERRIER Emmanuelle (HYERES)
       7. GAY Valérie (HYERES)
       
8. PALASSE Fany (HYERES)
TABLEAU HANDI DEBOUT

 
      
       1. DAL-PAN Emmanuel (HYERES)
       2. HIVERNAT Jonathan (TOULOUSE) 
       3.
ROERE Angela (LA SEYNE S/MER)
       4. DIALLO Lionel (HYERES)



TABLEAU NON LICENCIES


 

       1. VEZZARO Olivier (CARQUEIRANNE)
       2. PRIEUR Marc (HYERES)
       3.
PRAT Philippe (HYERES)
       4. LOURDIN Emmanuel (TOULON)
       5.
BREMOND Alain (HYERES)
       6. ANTONINI Nicolas (TOULON)
       7.
DIEZ Quentin (TOULON)
       8. DAUPHIN Eric (HYERES)
TABLEAU 65 - 55



       1. NETH Vothanna (HYERES)
       2. EL OUATIKI Attman (HYERES)
       3. DAUPHIN Lilian (HYERES)


TABLEAU 90 - 70

 
       1. LANNELUC Kevin (LA SEYNE)


       2. GAUTIER Benoit (
LA SEYNE)


       3.
NETH Kevin (HYERES)

     
       
4. DESMARETZ Louis (HYERES)
TABLEAU NON CLASSES
1. BONNET Christophe (HYERES)
2. MARTIN Danièle (LA CRAU)