Opens

 



17ème Open



Le 28 mars 2016





LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

NB

NOM

PRENOM

CAT

1

ALLES

Frederic

NL

2

ALLES

Thierry

NL

3

AMI

Valérian

JL

4

ANTHOULY

Jérôme

NL

5

ARNOUX

Thierry

NL

6

BAGNIS

René

HD

7

BANESSY

Pierre-Yves

HD

8

BEAUMONT

Pierre

JL

9

BONNAT

Pascal

HA

10

BONNET

Brandon

NL

11

BONNET

Christophe

JL

12

BRISETAU

Charlotte

JL

13

BRUNEAU

Alexis

JL

14

BRUNEAU

Xavier

JL

15

CALDAIROU

Noé

JL

16

CARAGLIO

Alain

JL

17

CATALY

Régis

JL

18

CAVACIUTI

Thibault

JL

19

CAZELLES

Sandrine

HA

20

CHABAUD

Bernard

HD

21

CHANSON

Guillaume

JL

22

CHASSIN

Gérard

NL

23

CHIAPELLO

Arthur

JL

24

COGNARD

Claire

NL

25

COPIN

Marie-Claude

NL

26

COTARD

Laurent

JL

27

COTARD

Yves

NL

28

DELAVAL

Jean-Marc

JL

29

DULAS

Cédric

HA

30

EL ADLANI

Brahim

NL

31

FABRE

Alain

NL

32

FAZILAY

Hervé

HD

33

FERRE

François

HD

34

FERRIER

Emmanuelle

HA

35

FRANC

Allan

NL

36

FRANCOIS

Jules

NL

37

FRANCOIS

Serge

NL

38

GARCIA

Didier

HD

39

GALIANA

Patrick

HD

40

GANTELME

Frederic

NL

41

GAUTHIER

Benoit

JL

42

GEROMEY

Sylvie

JL

43

GREALOU

Denis

NL

44

GRESSET

Olivier

HA

45

GRIGORIEV

Grigorie

JL

46

GROS

Alexis

JL

47

GUNTHER

Mike

JL

48

GYOMOREY

Anthony

HD

49

HAMMOUDA

Najib

JL

50

HAMOUDA

Samy

JL

51

LE PIFFER

Yann

NL

52

LEVEAU

Thierry

JL

53

LOURDIN

Alex

NL

54

LOURDIN

Ana

NL

55

LOURDIN

Sébastien

NL

56

LOURDIN

Stephane

NL

57

MARTINEZ

Alexandre

JL

58

MASFRANCKX

Alan

JL

59

MASFRANCKX

Lucas

NL

60

MASFRANCKX

Roger

JL

61

MATEO

Alecsandro

JL

62

MATEO

Ylann

JL

63

MENDIZABAL

Jean-Michel

HA

64

MENGUAL

Olivier

JL

65

MOLINU

Jean-Michel

JL

66

MOLINU

Thomas

JL

67

MUGUET

Raynald

JL

68

NOUICHI

Medhi

HD

69

OLIVEROS

Bernard

HA

70

PEDRONA

Guillaume

HA

71

PELETIER-MICH

Enrick

JL

72

PICARD

Jonathan

NL

73

PIRIOU

Gilles

NL

74

PLASSIER

Thibault

JL

75

RICARD

Valentin

JL

76

RICHARD

Jordan

JL

77

ROBAA

Guillaume

NL

78

ROERE

Angela

HD

79

SAN MARTIN

Patrick

JL

80

THOMAS

Clément

NL

81

THOMAS

Quentin

NL

82

THOMAS

Vincent

HA

83

TUDESCO

Jérôme

NL

84

TUDESCO

Thomas

JL

85

TUR

Georges

JL

86

VIGO

Cyril

JL

87

VOULOT

Eric

HD




















PALMARES 2016

OPEN

1.MATEO Ylann (LA GARDE)

2.MATEO Alecsandro (LA GARDE)

3.MUGUET Raynald (TOULON)

4.LEVEAU Thierry (SIX-FOURS) 

5.MOLINU Thomas (TOULON)

6.SAN MARTIN Patrick (HYERES)

7.BANESSY Pierre-Yves (LE CANNET)

8.TUDESCO Thomas (HYERES)

 


TABLEAU HANDI ASSIS

1.OLIVEROS Bernard (AIX)

2.PEDRONA Guillaume (LA GARDE)

3.MENDIZABAL Jean-Michel (HYERES)

4.FERRIER Emmanuelle (HYERES)

5.BONNAT Pascal (AIX)

6.DULAS Cédric (HYERES)

7.GRESSET Olivier (HYERES)

8.THOMAS Vincent (HYERES)

 

        TABLEAU HANDI DEBOUT

1.VOULOT Eric (LA SEYNE)

2.ROERE Angela (LA SEYNE)

3.BANESSY Pierre-Yves (LE CANNET)

4.CHABAUD Bernard (HYERES)

 
TABLEAU NON LICENCIES

1.FRANCOIS Serge (SIX-FOURS)

2.GANTELME Frédéric (LA VALETTE)

3.TUDESCO Jérôme (HYERES)

4.COGNARD Claire (LA VALETTE)

5.LOURDIN Alex (TOULON)

6.ALLES Thierry (LA VALETTE)

7.COTARD Yves (LA VALETTE)

8.ROBAA Guillaume (LA VALETTE)

 

            TABLEAU 5-6


1.HAMOUDA Samy (HYERES)

2.GROS Alexis (HYERES)

3.RICHARD Jordan (LE CANNET)

4.MASFRANCKX Roger (LA VALETTE)

5.PLASSIER Thibault (TOULON)

6.AMI Valérian (HYERES)

7.BRUNEAU Xavier (SIX-FOURS)

8.VIGO Cyril (NICE)

 

            TABLEAU 7-9


1.MOLINU Thomas (TOULON)

2.BRUNEAU Alexis (SIX-FOURS)

3.TUDESCO Thomas (HYERES)

4.GRIGORIEV Grigorie (HYERES)

 

            TABLEAU 10-12 

1.MATEO Alecsandro (LA GARDE)

2.SAN MARTIN Patrick (HYERES)

    3.MUGUET Raynald (TOULON)

4.LEVEAU Thierry (SIX-FOURS)