Opens

 

8ème Open

Le 17 avril 2006




LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
 

1

ANTONINI

Stéphane

2

ASMUS

Frédéric

3

AUGIER

Amory

4

AZZAZ

Il-lyesse

5

BAL

Michael

6

BAL

Michel

7

BAL

Perrine

8

BERTHOMIER

Laurent

9

BOETTI

Alexandra

10

BONNAT

Pascal

11

BONNET

Christophe

12

BOUILLET

Philippe

13

BOUQUET

Jérôme

14

BREMOND

Alain

15

BRIGAN

Julyan

16

CARPENTIER

Anthony

17

CARRUOLO

Claude

18

CAZELLES

Sandrine

19

CHABAUD

Bernard

20

CHERDEL

Ronan

21

COPIN

Marie-claude

22

COURBON

Eric

23

DAL-PAN

Emmanuel

24

DI MAURO

Mathias

25

DIALLO

Lionel

26

DONCK

Elisabeth

27

DUVAL

Albert

28

EL JILALI

Azziz

29

EL OUATIKI

Attman

30

FONTI

Jérémy

31

FORMAT

Daniel

32

GABRY

MichelMchel

33

GALIANA

Patrick

34

GAY

Valérie

35

GAZELE

Damien

36

GAZELE

Didier

37

GAZELE

Romain

38

GREALOU

Denis

39

GRESSET

Olivier

40

GROHAR

Nicolas

41

GUESNIER

Nans

42

GUTTIEREZ

Julio

43

HADDAHMANI

Sofiane

44

JULLIEN

Christophe

45

KING

Fred

46

KING

Serge

47

LAUZE

Jean-Luc

48

LAZARD

Philippe

49

LE BERRE

Laurent

50

LE BERRE

Robin

51

LEHMMAN

Jean-Luc

52

LHERMITE

Christian

53

LEOTY

Luc

54

LIETAERT

Wilfried

55

LORET

Pascal

56

MECIBA

Akim

57

NOUICHI

Ahmedouch

58

NOUICHI

Messaoud

59

OLIVEROS

Bernard

60

PERRY

Antoine

61

PERRY

Stéphane

62

PRAT

Philippe

63

PRIEUR

Marc

64

PUNKOV

 Nicolas

65

PUSIGLIELLI

Stéphane

66

RAFELE

Arnaud

67

RAFELE

Benjamin

68

REMOND

William

69

ROHART

Cédric

70

ROHART

Loic

71

ROMANO

Marc

72

SUPPA

Eric

73

SUPPA

Jean.Jacques

74

SUPPA

Rudy

75

SURDIN

Jackie

76

TAHIR

Medhi

77

TIEBLOT

Jean-Claude

78

TINTIN

Thierry

79

THOMAS

Vincent

80

TOURET

Fred

81

TURCHET

Philippe

82

VARRES

Christophe

83

VEZZARO

Olivier

84

VIGO

Cyril

85

ZIBBEL

Teddy

 




























PALMARES 2006

           OPEN            

1. EL OUATIKI Attman (HYERES)
2. COURDON Eric (SAINTE MAXIME)
3. AUGIER Amaury (SAINTE MAXIME)
4. LEHMMAN Jean-Luc (LA CRAU)
5. OLIVEROS Bernard (AIX EN PROVENCE)
6. GAY Valérie (HYERES)
7. CHERDEL Ronan (LA GARDE)
8. DAL-PAN Emmanuel (HYERES)



TABLEAU HANDI ASSIS 

1. GAY Valérie (HYERES)
2. BONNAT Pascal (MIRAMAS)
3. GRESSET Olivier (
HYERES
)
4. ASMUS Frédéric (AIX EN PROVENCE)
5. OLIVEROS Bernard (
AIX EN PROVENCE
)
6. TURCHET Philippe (ANTIBES)
7. DONCK Elisabeth (
AIX EN PROVENCE
)
8. KING Fred (
ANTIBES
)



TABLEAU HANDI DEBOUT
1. FORMAT Daniel (NICE)
2. CHABAUD Bernard (HYERES)
3. DUVAL Albert (NICE)
4. LORET Pascal (HYERES)

 



TABLEAU NON LICENCIES

1. CARPENTIER Anthony (HYERES)
2. EL JILALI Aziz (HYERES)
3. VIGO Cyril (HYERES)
4. RAFELE Benjamin (HYERES)
5. BREMOND Alain (HYERES)
6. LEOTY Luc (HYERES)
7. GAZELE Didier (HYERES)
8. VARRES Christophe (HYERES)




TABLEAU 65-55
1. VEZZARO Olivier (CARQUEIRANNE)
2. AUGIER Amaury (SAINTE MAXIME)
3. COURBON Eric (SAINTE MAXIME)
4. DAL-PAN Emmanuel (HYERES)






TABLEAU 90 - 70

 
1. EL OUATIKI Attman (HYERES)
2. ANTONINI Stéphane (HYERES)
3. JULLIEN Christopher  (HYERES)
4. BOUQUET Jérome (SAINTE MAXIME)




TABLEAU NON CLASSES
1. BONNET Christophe (HYERES)
2. TOURET Fred (ANTIBES)
3. GUESNIER Nans (SAINTE MAXIME)
4. GAZELE Damien (HYERES)





LA PHOTO DE GROUPE ET L'ANCHOIADE CLOTURENT CETTE MAGNIFIQUE JOURNEE