Opens

 



16ème Open



Le 6 avril 2015


LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

NB

NOM

PRENOM

CATEG

1

ABRAN

Denis

NL

2

ABRAN

Pierette

NL

3

AMI

Valérian

JL

4

AMOUDA

Samy

JL

5

AMOUDA

Najib

JL

6

ANTHOULY

Alexis

NL

7

ANTHOULY

Jérôme

NL

8

ARNOUX

Thierry

NL

9

ASMUS

Frédéric

HA

10

BALMIER

Charles

NL

11

BALMIER

Christian

NL

12

BANESSY

Pierre-Yv

HD

13

BARBERIS

Guillaume

NL

14

BAUMOND

Pierre

JL

15

BAZILE

Frédéric

NL

16

BELHOMME

Cyrille

NL

17

BELHOMME

Lucas

NL

18

BESSET

Benoit

HA

19

BRUNEAU

Alexis

JL

20

BRUNEAU

Xavier

JL

21

BONNAT

Pascal

HA

22

BONNET

Brandon

NL

23

BONNET

Christoph

JL

24

BOURGEOIS

Brice

JL

25

BREMOND

Jonathan

JL

26

CAZELLES

Sandrine

HA

27

CHASSIN

Gégé

NL

28

CHOMBART

Jean-Mich

NL

29

CORNILLEAU

Axel

JL

30

CRUACIUTI

Thibault

NL

31

DECAUX

Christoph

HA

32

DELAVAL

Jean-Marc

JL

33

DELOPPINO

Ywen

JL

34

DEMARLE

Jean-Mich

NL

35

DIALLO

Lionel

HD

36

DULAS

Cédric

HA

37

EL  ADLANI

Drahe

NL

38

FABRE

Alain

NL

39

FARUS

Franck

HD

40

FENOY

Simon

JL

41

FERRARI

Louis

JL

42

FERRIER

Emmanuell

HA

43

FERRY

Kalou

JL

44

FIEVET

Mickael

JL

45

FORGET

Nicolas

HA

46

GACHE

Colin

JL

47

GALIANA

Patrick

HD

48

GAUTHIER

Benoît

JL

49

GEROMEY

Sylvie

JL

50

GIRARDOT

Marc

JL

51

GIRARDOT

Thomas

HD

52

GRESSET

Olivier

HA

53

GRIGORIEV

Grigorie

JL

54

GROS

Alexis

JL

55

GUILLERM

Solal

JL

56

HERNANDEZ

Cyril

HA

57

KUVOT

Will

NL

58

LEVEAU

Thierry

JL

59

MAILLOT

Jimmy

JL

60

MATEO

Alecsandro

JL

61

MATEO

Ylann

JL

62

MASFRANCKX

Alain

JL

63

MASFRANCKX

Lucas

JL

64

MEDGAD

Mikael

JL

65

MOUTIEZ

Georges

HA

66

MUGUET

Raynald

JL

67

MENDIZABAL

Jean-Mich

HA

68

MOLINU

Jean-Mich

NL

69

MOLINU

Thomas

JL

70

MONEROT

Gérard

JL

71

OLIVEROS

Bernard

HA

72

OREGGIA

Michel

NL

73

PALASSE

Fany

HA

74

PAPILLON

Thomas

JL

75

PEUCELLE

Geoffrey

JL

76

PEYSSERAND

Audrey

HD

77

PEDRONA

Guillaume

HA

78

PEREZ

Jean-Pier

HA

79

PIRIOU

Gilles

NL

80

PLASSIER

Thibault

JL

81

RABETAUD

Hugo

JL

82

RUDOLF

Jérémy

JL

83

SAN MARTIN

Patrick

JL

84

STARON

Alexandra

JL

85

THOMAS

Clément

NL

86

THOMAS

Quentin

NL

87

THOMAS

Vincent

HA

88

TUDESCO

Jérôme

NL

89

TUDESCO

Thomas

JL

90

VIGO

Cyril

JL































PALMARES 2015

 OPEN

1.MATEO Alecsandro(LA GARDE)

2.MAILLOT Jimmy (LA GARDE)

3.RUDOLF Jérémy (LA GARDE)

4.LEVEAU Thierry (SIX-FOURS) 

5.FENOY Simon (TOULON)

6.FIEVET Mickael (SIX-FOURS)

7.MUGUET Raynald (TOULON)

8.BOURGEOIS Brice (LA GARDE)




TABLEAU HANDI ASSIS 

1.MOUTIEZ Georges (ANTIBES

2.FERRIER Emmanuelle (HYERES)

3.BONAT Pascal (AIX)

4.PEDRONA Guillaume (HYERES)

5.BESSET Benoît (ROMANS)

6.MENDIZABAL Jean-Michel (HYERES)

7.OLIVEROS Bernard (AIX)

8.DULAS Cédric (HYERES)



TABLEAU HANDI DEBOUTS

1.DIALLO Lionel (AIX)

2.BANESSY Pierre-Yves (CANNET)

3.PAYSSERAND Audrey (SALON)

4.FARUS Patrick (SALON)



TABLEAU NON LICENCIES 

1.TUDESCO Jérôme (HYERES)

2.BELHOMME Lucas (HYERES)

3.BAZILE Frédéric (TOULON)

4.BELHOMME Cyrille (HYERES)

5.MOLINU Lucas (TOULON)

6.BARBERIS Guillaume (HYERES)

7.BALMIER Christian (LA FARLEDE)

8.CRUACIUTI Thibault (TOULON)

TABLEAU 5-6 

1.FENOY Simon (LA GARDE)

2.TUDESCO Thomas (HYERES)

3.GUILLERM Solal (BRIGNOLES)

4.FERRARI Louis (HYERES)

5.VIGO Cyril (MONACO)

6.GROS Alexis (LA GARDE)

7.BRUNEAU Alexis (SIX-FOURS)

8.BEAUMOND Pierre (HYERES)



TABLEAU 7-9 

1.PEUCELLE Geoffrey (TOULON)

2.GACHE Colin (SIX-FOURS)

3.FERRY Kalou (BRIGNOLES)

4.MATEO Ylann (LA GARDE)


TABLEAU 10-12 

1.MAILLOT JIMMY (LA GARDE)

2.RUDOLF Jérémy (LA GARDE)

3.MATEO Alecsandro (LA GARDE)

4.LEVEAU Thierry (SIX-FOURS)