Opens

 

9ème Open

Le 9 avril 2007


LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS
       

1

AMADOU

Pierre-François

2

ANTONINI

Nicolas

3

ANTONINI

Stéphane

4

ASMUS

Frédéric

5

AZZAZ

Il-lyesse

6

BEGHIN

Ludovic

7

BEGOT

Emily

8

BERTRAND

Fanny

9

BILLEROT

Andreas

10

BOIAZZAOID

Abdel-Ali

11

BONNAT

Pascal

12

BONNET

Christophe

13

BOUILLET

Philippe

14

BOUMDINI

Zouhir

15

CARPENTIER

Anthony

16

CAZELLES

Sandrine

17

CHABAUD

Bernard

18

CHASSIN

Gérard

19

CLOT

Geneviève

20

COMES

Paul-André

21

DESPRES

Sophie

22

DIALLO

Lionel

23

DIEULOT

Lionel

24

DONCK

Elisabeth

25

EL OUATIKI

Attman

26

ESPI

Philippe

27

FERRIER

Emmanuelle

28

FRAU

Alexandre

29

GABRY

Michel

30

GALIANA

Patrick

31

GAUTIER

Patrick

32

GAY

Valériechel

33

GRAAL

Michael

34

GREALOU

Denis

35

GRESSET

Olivier

36

GROHAR

Anthony

37

GROHAR

Nicolas

38

GRUET

Gabriel

39

HADDAHMANI

Sofiane

40

JULLIEN

Christopher

41

KERMOGANT

Léo

42

KUICON

Elena

43

LAURENTMONFOR

William

44

LAURERI

Jérome

45

LAUZE

Jean-Luc

46

LE BERRE

Laurent

47

LE BERRE

Robin

48

LELIEVRE

Sébastien

49

LEOTY

Luc

50

LEPOURCELET

Aissa

51

LE SEGUILLON

Enzo

52

LE SEGUILLON

Laurent

53

LILBERT

Vivien

54

LORET

Pascal

55

LOURDIN

Emmanuel

56

MARIANI

Jean-Marc

57

MEZIANE

Samir

58

NOUICHI

Ahmedouch

59

NOUICHI

Messaoud

60

NURDIN

Michel

61

OLIVEROS

Bernard

62

OREGGIA

Michel

63

PRIEUR

Marc

64

RAFELE

 Arnaud

65

RAFELE

Benjamin

66

RAGOT

Cécile

67

RANIERI

Jeff

68

RIDA

Mounir

69

SALVARELLI

Huguette

70

SAPPINO

Patrick

71

SORIOL

Jean-Luc

72

SUPPA

Jean.Jacques

73

THOMAS

Vincent

74

TOUREILLES

Théo

75

VALLADE

Florent

76

VARRET

Christophe

77

VIGO

Cyril











          
PALMARES 2007

           OPEN            

        1. NURDIN Michel (CARQUEIRANNE)
       
 
       2. EL OUATIKI Attman (HYERES)

       3. BEGHIN Ludovic (HYERES)
       4. CARPENTIER Anthony (TOULON)
       5. PRIEUR Marc (HYERES)
       6. GRESSET Olivier (HYERES)

 
     
       7. GRUET Gabriel (TOULON)

       8. ADDHAMANI Sofiane (HYERES)

TABLEAU HANDI ASSIS 

       1. ESPI Philippe (LYON)


      
       2. GAY Valérie (HYERES)



      
       3. OLIVEROS Bernard (
AIX EN PROVENCE)
       4. CLOT Geneviève (AIX EN PROVENCE)



       5. BERTRAND Fany (MAUGIO)
       6. BONNAT Pascal (MIRAMAS)
       7. ASMUS Frédéric (
AIX EN PROVENCE
)
       8. GRESSET Olivier (
HYERES)
TABLEAU HANDI DEBOUT
       1. CHABAUD Bernard (HYERES)
 

      
       2. DIALLO Lionel (HYERES)



      
       3. LORET Pascal (LA GARDE)

       4. GABRY Michel (HYERES)




TABLEAU NON LICENCIES

       1. VIGO Cyril (HYERES)

 

       2. SUPPA Jean-Jacques (HYERES)




       3. MEZIANE Samir (TOULON)
       4. LOURDIN Emmanuel (TOULON)
       5. RAFELE Arnaud (HYERES)
       6. ANTONINI Nicolas (TOULON)
       7. LEOTY Luc (HYERES)
       8. LELIEVRE Sébastien (HYERES)

TABLEAU 65 - 55
       1. ADDHAMANI Sofiane (HYERES)



       2. GAUTIER Benoît (HYERES)

       3. NURDIN Michel (CARQUEIRANNE)


TABLEAU 90 - 70

 
       1. EL OUATIKI Attman (HYERES)



       2. JULLIEN Christopher (HYERES)

       3. BEGHIN Ludovic (HYERES)
       4. ANTONINI Stéphane (HYERES)